Liste des participant·e·s
- Daniel Augot (INRIA)
- Elise Barelli (INRIA)
- Léo Barré (Inria Nancy-Grand-Est)
- Amina Bel Korchi (Kontron)
- Pauline Bert (Université de Rennes 1)
- Francesco Berti (Université Catholique de Louvain)
- Xavier Bonnetain (INRIA de PARIS)
- Eleonora Cagli (CEA LETI Grenoble)
- Anne Canteaut (Inria de Paris)
- Rodolfo Canto Torres (Inria de Paris)
- Kevin Carrier (INRIA)
- Joël Cathébras (CEA – Institut CEA List)
- Colin Chaigneau (Université de Versailles Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines)
- Ilaria Chillotti (Université de Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines)
- Svyatoslav Covanov (Université de Lorraine)
- Mathilde de la Morinerie (Inria de Paris)
- Thomas Debris (Inria de Paris)
- Jean-Christophe Deneuville (XLIM/Université de Limoges)
- Jérémie Detrey (INRIA Nancy – Grand Est)
- Fangan-Yssouf Dosso (Université de Toulon)
- Cécile Dumas (CEA-LETI)
- Sébastien Duval (Inria de Paris)
- Philippe Elbaz-Vincent (Université Grenoble Alpes)
- Cyrielle Feron (ENSTA Bretagne)
- Pierrick Gaudry (CNRS)
- Alexandre Gélin (LIP6 – UPMC)
- Stéphane Glondu (Inria Nancy Grand Est)
- Dahmun Goudarzi (CryptoExperts, ENS)
- Bruno Grenet (LIRMM)
- Antoine Grospellier (Inria de Paris)
- Aurore Guillevic (Inria Nancy)
- Valentin Honore (ENS Lyon / LIRMM)
- Laurent Imbert (LIRMM)
- Jérémy Jean (ANSSI)
- Batiste Lambin (Université de Rennes 1)
- Julien Lavauzelle (LIX & Inria Saclay)
- Romain Lebreton (LIRMM)
- Cédric Lefebvre (IRIT – Université de Toulouse)
- Mathieu Lequesne (Inria de Paris)
- Vivien Londe (Inria de Paris)
- Audrey Lucas (CNRS – IRISA)
- Enea Milio (Inria Nancy Grand Est)
- Marine Minier (LORIA)
- Fabrice Mouhartem (ENS de Lyon)
- Philippe Moustrou (Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux)
- Donald Nokam Kuate (Orange Labs)
- Alice Pellet–Mary (ENS de Lyon)
- Cécile Pierrot (CWI)
- Thomas Prest (Thales Group)
- Chen Qian (Université de Rennes 1)
- Matthieu Rambaud (Télécom ParisTech)
- Gwezheneg Robert (DGA – MI)
- Yann Rotella (INRIA de PARIS)
- André Schrottenloher (Inria de Paris)
- Ferdinand Sibleyras (Inria de Paris)
- Pierre-Jean Spaenlehauer (Inria Nancy – Grand Est)
- Valentin Suder (Université Versailles St-Quentin)
- Emmanuel Thomé (INRIA Nancy)
- Jean-Pierre Tillich (inria Paris)
- Valentin Vasseur (Inria de Paris)
- Damien Vergnaud (École normale supérieure)
- Marion Videau (Quarkslab et LORIA, équipe CARAMBA)
- Vanessa Vitse (Université Grenoble-Alpes)
- Alexandre Wallet (ENS de Lyon)
- Weiqiang Wen (ENS de Lyon)
- Benjamin Wesolowski (EPFL, Lausanne, Suisse)
- Vincent Zucca (LIP6 – UPMC)